Group Fitness Class Timetable

Group Fitness Class Timetable

In line with State Government restrictions a maximum of 20 participants will be permitted in all Group Fitness classes and 30 in all Aqua classes. Bookings are highly recommended via the Online Client Portal.

Book a Group Fitness Class

Timetable effective from Tuesday March 9, 2021.

Day
Group Fitness Class
Time
Duration
Mondays Metafit with Manilyn
6.15am 30 minutes
  BodyPump with Karen
 9.15am 45 minutes
  Aqua with Joan
 9.45am  45 minutes
  Body Balance with Amelia
 10.20am  45 minutes
  RPM with Bo
6.00pm
 30 minutes
  CX Worx with Marianne
 7.00pm 30 minutes
  Yoga with Amelia
7.45pm
 45 minutes
Tuesdays


RPM with Linda
6.15am
45 minutes
Zumba Gold with Irina  8.00am 45 minutes
Body Attack with Alex
9.15am
45 minutes
Yoga with Natalija
10.20am
45 minutes
Aqua with Robyn
 1.45pm 45 minutes
Teen Fit with Daniel
4.45pm
45 minutes
Body Pump with Julie
6.15pm
45 minutes
  Pilates with Irene
7.15pm
 45 minutes
Wednesdays
CX Worx with Lucy
6.15am
30 minutes
  Seniors with Bo
8.00am
45 minutes
  Functional Training with Manilyn
9.15am
45 minutes
  Aqua Zumba with Irina
 10.20am 45 minutes
  Zumba with Irina
11.30am
45 minutes
  Cycle with Daniel
6.15pm
45 minutes
  Body Step with Edna
 7.15pm 45 minutes
Thursdays



Body Pump with Julie
6.15am
45 minutes
Body Step with Marianne
 9.15am 45 minutes
CX Worx with Marianne
10.20am
30 minutes
Aqua with Joan
 1.45pm 45 minutes
Cycle with Janece
5.15pm
30 minutes
Body Pump with Carol
 6.15pm 45 minutes
Body Balance with Amelia
7.15pm
45 minutes
Fridays
Pilates with Sue
6.15am 45 minutes
  RPM with Linda
 9.15am 45 minutes
  Functional Training with Manilyn (GYM)
 9.15am 45 minutes
  Aqua with Lucy
9.45am 45 minutes
  Body Pump with Karen
 10.20am 45 minutes
  Zumba with Irina
 11.30am 45 minutes
  BoxFIT with Daniel
6.00pm
45 minutes
  Yoga with Natalija
 7.00pm 45 minutes
Saturdays
CX Worx with Carol
8.30am
30 minutes
  RPM with Karen 9.30am
45 minutes
  Body Attack with Edna
 10.30am 45 minutes
  Yoga with Natalija
 11.45am 45 minutes
  Pilates with Irene
 4.00pm 45 minutes
Sundays
RPM / Cycle
 8.30am 45 minutes
  Body Pump with Alex
 9.30am 45 minutes
  Body Step with Edna
 10.30am 45 minutes
  Yoga with Sue
 4.00pm 45 minutes

Please note that while we will make every effort to contact you where reasonable time allows us to do so, the above timetable may be subject to change without notice.