Group Fitness Class Timetable

Group Fitness Class Timetable

In line with State Government restrictions a maximum of 10 participants will be permitted in Group Fitness classes. Bookings are highly recommended via the Online Client Portal.

Book a Group Fitness Class

Timetable effective from Friday November 5, 2021.

Day
Group Fitness Class
Time
Duration
Mondays Metafit with Manilyn
6.00am 30 minutes
  Strength Gold with Bo 8.00am  45 minutes 
  BodyPump with Karen
9.30am 45 minutes
  Aqua with Joan
9.45am 45 minutes
  Body Balance with Edna
10.30am 45 minutes
  Step/CORE Combo with Marianne 6.30pm
45 minutes
  BodyPump with Marianne 7.30pm 45 minutes
  Yoga with Natalija
8.30pm
45 minutes
Tuesdays


RPM with Linda
6.00am
45 minutes
Zumba Gold with Irina 8.00am 45 minutes
Les Mills CORE with Marianne 9.00am  30 minutes 
BodyAttack with Alex
9.30am
45 minutes
Yoga with Natalija
10.30am
45 minutes
Aqua Gold with Robyn
1.45pm 45 minutes
BodyPump with Julie 
6.30pm
45 minutes
Cardio Blast with Julie 7.30pm
45 minutes
  Pilates with Irene
8.30pm
45 minutes
Wednesdays
Les Mills CORE with Lucy
6.00am
30 minutes
  Strength Gold with Bo
8.00am
45 minutes
  Functional Training with Manilyn
9.30am
45 minutes
  Aqua Zumba with Irina
 10.30am 45 minutes
  Zumba with Irina
11.30am
45 minutes
  BoxFIT with Daniel
6.30pm
45 minutes
  BodyStep with Edna
7.30pm 45 minutes
  BodyBalance with Edna 8.30pm  45 minutes 
Thursdays



BodyPump with Julie
6.00am
45 minutes
BodyStep with Marianne
 9.30am 45 minutes
BoxFIT with Linda 10.30am
45 minutes
Yoga Gold with Natalija 11.30am  45 minutes 
Aqua Gold with Joan
 1.45pm 45 minutes
Body Pump with Carol
 6.30pm 45 minutes
Cycle with Daniel  7.30pm 45 minutes
Yin Yoga with Natalija 8.30pm
45 minutes
Fridays
Functional Training with Manilyn
6.00am 45 minutes
  RPM with Linda
9.30am 45 minutes
  Aqua with Lucy 
9.45am 45 minutes
  BodyPump with Karen
 10.30am 45 minutes
  Zumba with Irina
 11.30am 45 minutes
  Relax Yoga with Aaron
6.30pm 45 minutes
Saturdays
Aqua with Carol
8.15am
45 minutes
  RPM with Karen 8.30am
45 minutes
  Pump/CORE Combo with Carol 9.30am  45 minutes 
  Body Attack with Edna
 10.30am 45 minutes
  Yoga with Natalija
 11.30am 45 minutes
  Pilates with Irene
 12.30pm 45 minutes
Sundays
RPM / Cycle
8.30am 45 minutes
  BodyPump with Alex
9.30am 45 minutes
  BodyStep with Edna
10.30am 45 minutes
  Relax Yoga with Aaron
2.30pm 45 minutes

Please note that while we will make every effort to contact you where reasonable time allows us to do so, the above timetable may be subject to change without notice.